Tilbake til oversikt utstillinger
Klasse: Voksen
Dommer: Per Christian Andersen
Fordeling: 15 + 24
Resultat | Hund/Eier | Poeng |
---|---|---|
BIR, CK | N UCH Skystar’s Alicia Eier: Hege Sky Mokkelbost |
|
2.BTK, CK, BIR Veteran | N UCH Toy-Fozzie’s Cuban Yvette Eier: Hege Sky Mokkelbost |
|
3.BTK,CK | N SE UCH Happy Friend’s Zouvenir Eier: Frøydis Monsen |
|
4.BTK, CK, CERT, Championat | Pillowtalk’s Alice In Wonderland Eier: Siren Næs |
|
CK, RES.CERT | Skystar’s Isa Eier: Hege Sky Mokkelbost |
|
CK, BIM Junior | Skystar’s Madonna Eier: Hege Sky Mokkelbost |
|
CK | Isabell The Dancing Sun Eier: Lene N. Martinsen |
|
CK | Bikkjevovvens Grizabella Eier: Line Sørensen |
|
CK | N UCH Bamse’s Noblesse Eier: Wenche Sørestrømmen |
|
CK | INT N UCH Lekkerbiskens Sweet Elegance Eier: Ann Kristin Grefsheim |
|
Excellent | Impression of Silk’s Annie Eier: Asta og Sigbjørn Soltvedt |
|
Excellent | Xuxas Little Dorrit Eier: Siren Næs |
|
Excellent | Xuxas Great Expectations Eier: Siren Næs |
|
Excellent | Mizorsas Elegant Evita Eier: Ann Kristin Grefsheim |
|
Excellent | Toy-Fozzie’s Cuban Delicious Emma Eier: Anne Herseth |
|
Excellent | Diltedotten Prima Perle Eier: Åse Grytan Eriksen |
|
BIM, CK | N UCH Voila Ego Boy Eier: Frøydis Monsen |
|
2.BHK,CK, CERT,Championat | SE UCH FI UH LT UCH Fagerholms Dorchester Eier: Lena Staffansson |
|
3. BHK, CK | N UCH Skystar’s Frankie Eier: Hege Sky Mokkelbost |
|
4.BHK,CK, RES.CERT | Skystar’s Jimi Eier: Hege Sky Mokkelbost og Torbjørg Olsen |
|
CK, BIR Junior | Lekkerbisken’s Pride‘n Joy Eier: Frøydis Monsen |
|
CK | N UCH Diltedotten Kosi Koas Eier: Hanne Ramsøy og Bente Bjørneset |
|
CK | N UCH Happy Friend’s Zplendid Copy Eier: Bente Mikkelsen |
|
CK | N UCH Mitha-Shan’s Nad Habanero Eier: Rigmor Eidesmo |
|
CK | Kongsmyra’s Beautiful Bambo Eier: Helle Stenehjem |
|
Excellent | Kongsmyra’s Be-My-Brawo Eier: Reidun og Magne Gryttingslien |
|
Excellent | Diltedotten Amazing Amigo Eier: Elisabeth Bolsgård |
|
Excellent | Elmada Dogs Samba Eier: Ann Kristin Grefsheim |